Estimation : 600 € / 800 €

Tastevin en argent uni à ombilic. Bordeaux fin du XVIIIe siècle. Maître-orfèvre: Jean PETIT. Diam.: 11,2 cm Poids: 95,8 g

Tastevin in plain silver with umbilicus. Bordeaux at the end of the 18th century. Master goldsmith: Jean PETIT. Diameter: 11.2 cm Weight: 95.8 g