Estimation : 100 € / 200 €

Tastevin en argent, la prise à enroulement, corps uni gravé d'un monogramme "CH". Province XVIIIe siècle. Maître-orfèvre: LG une couronne. Diam.: 6,9 cm Poids: 44,1 g

Silver tastevin, the winding plug, solid body engraved with a monogram "CH". 18th century province. Master goldsmith: LG a crown. Diameter: 6.9 cm Weight: 44.1 g