Estimation : 50 € / 80 €

Adjugé 125 €

Poudrier en argent émaillé décoré d'un couple et d'un petit amour, guillochage au revers. Dim.: 6,2 x 5,3cm Poids brut: 132,2 g

Enamelled silver powder magazine decorated with a couple and a little love, guilloché on the reverse. Size: 6.2 x 5.3cm Gross weight: 132.2 g