Estimation : 150 € / 200 €

Adjugé 188 €

Petite boite rectangulaire en argent guilloché à décor d'arbres fleuris. Travail du XVIIIè siècle d'Europe du Nord, probablement des Flandres. Dim: 6 x 8 x 3 cm Poids: 162,7 g

Small rectangular silver guilloché box decorated with flowered trees. 18th century work from Northern Europe, probably from Flanders. Size: 6 x 8 x 3 cm Weight: 162.7 g