Estimation : 300 € / 400 €

Adjugé 813 €

Parure en jade composée d'un collier et d'un bracelet jonc serti d'or. Poids brut du bracelet: 72,73 g

Set of jade composed of a necklace and a bracelet rush set with gold. Gross weight of the bracelet: 72,73 g