Estimation : 150 € / 200 €

Adjugé 463 €

Médaillon en or 18K (750) serti de perles et en son centre un portrait de jeune femme. On y joint un entourage de broche en or émaillé. Poids brut: 14,79 g

18K (750) gold medallion set with pearls and in its center a portrait of a young woman. An enamelled gold brooch surround is attached. Brutto weight: 14,79 g