Estimation : 100 € / 200 €

Adjugé 500 €

LONGINES vers 1970
Montre chronographe d'homme rectangulaire en acier, fond vissé, verre plexi, cadran gris signé. Mouvement mécanique. Diam.: 42 mm. (accident et manques)

Rectangular steel men's chronograph watch, screw-down case back, plexiglass, grey signed dial. Mechanical movement. Diameter: 42 mm. (accident and missing)