Estimation : 1 000 € / 1 200 €

Adjugé 1 375 €

Hochet d'enfant en or, le corps troconique soutenant quatre grelots. France XVIIIe siècle. Poids brut: 48,5 g (accidents)

Golden child rattle, the troconic body supporting four bells. France 18th century. Gross weight: 48.5 g (accidents)