Estimation : 700 € / 900 €

Adjugé 875 €

HERMES
Bague trois anneaux en or 18K (750) à décor ciselé et émaillé rouge, vert et bleu. Signé Hermes Paris. Tour de doigt: 55,5. Poids brut: 18,18 g Ecrin.

Three rings ring in 18K (750) gold with chased and enamelled decoration in red, green and blue. Signed Hermes Paris. Finger size: 55.5. Brutto weight: 18,18 g Ecrin.