Estimation : 200 € / 300 €

Adjugé 225 €

Email figurant un profil de jeune femme dans un cadre en argent sertie de pierre du rhin encadré de pendeloques se terminant par une perle fine. Epoque XVIIIe siècle. Poids brut: 10,3 g

Email showing a profile of a young woman in a silver frame set with rhinestone framed by pendants ending in a fine pearl. Eighteenth century period. Brutto weight: 10,3 g