Estimation : 4 000 € / 5 000 €

Adjugé 4 750 €

Collier en or gris 18K (750) retenant en pampille une chute de diamants dont un plus important taille ancienne. Long: 42 cm Poids brut: 33,15 g

Necklace in 18K (750) white gold retaining in pampille a drop of diamonds, one of which is a larger antique cut. Length: 42 cm Gross weight: 33.15 g