Adjudication sur abonnement

Broche en or jaune 18K (750) stylisée d'une fleur, les pétales en or finement ciselés et le pistil formé de diamants et saphirs. Poids brut: 19,65 g

18K (750) yellow gold brooch stylized with a flower, finely chased gold petals and a pistil made of diamonds and sapphires. Brutto weight: 19,65 g