Adjudication sur abonnement

Broche en or jaune 18K (750) représentant une femme aux ailes de libellule. Signée (illisible) et au revers monogrammée AM et datée "23 JANVIER 1904". Époque Art Nouveau. Poids brut: 11,57 g

18K (750) yellow gold brooch representing a woman with dragonfly wings. Signed (illegible) and on the reverse side monographed AM and dated "23 JANUARY 1904". Art Nouveau period. Brutto weight: 11,57 g