Estimation : 1 000 € / 1 200 €

Bracelet en or jaune 18K (750) à maille gourmette serti d'une pierre bleue. Long: 18 cm Poids brut: 23,03 g

18K (750) yellow gold bracelet with a chain chain link set with a blue stone. Length: 18 cm Gross weight: 23.03 g