Estimation : 500 € / 700 €

Adjugé 1 500 €

BOUCHERON
Broche oiseau en or jaune 18K (750) serti d'un rubis cabochon. Signée et numérotée au revers. Poids brut: 11,34 g

Bird brooch in 18K (750) yellow gold set with a cabochon ruby. Signed and numbered on the reverse. Brutto weight: 11,34 g