Estimation : 800 € / 1 000 €

Boite en écaille avec deux décorations sous verres (une réduction de Légion d'honneur 4e type et une croix du Lys d'époque Restauration), les lettres L et B avec les dates 1804 et 1813. Diam.: 8cm

Flake box with two decorations under glasses (a reduction of the 4th type Legion of Honour and a cross of the Lily from the Restoration period), the letters L and B with the dates 1804 and 1813. Diameter: 8cm