Estimation : 200 € / 300 €

Adjugé 413 €

Bague toi et moi en or jaune 18K (750) sertie d'une perle et d'un diamant. L'épaulement serti de six diamants. Tour de doigt: 58. Poids brut: 3,34 g

18K (750) yellow gold you and I ring set with a pearl and a diamond. The shoulder set with six diamonds. Finger size: 58. Brutto weight: 3,34 g