Estimation : 250 € / 300 €

Adjugé 563 €

Bague marguerite en or gris 18K (750) et platine sertie d'un saphir ovale dans un entourage de diamants. Tour de doigt: 59. Poids brut: 3,57 g

Daisy ring in 18K (750) white gold and platinum set with an oval sapphire in a diamond setting. Finger size: 59. Brutto weight: 3,57 g