Adjudication sur abonnement

Bague jonc en or gris 18K (750) sertie en alternance de citrines taillées en baguettes et de pierres blanche. Tour de doigt: 58. Poids brut: 15,09 g

Ring in 18K (750) white gold set alternately with citrines cut into chopsticks and white stones. Finger size: 58. Brutto weight: 15,09 g