Estimation : 250 € / 300 €

Adjugé 313 €

Bague jonc en or gris 18K (750) sertie de pierres blanches. Tour de doigt: 58. Poids brut: 10,15 g

Ring in 18K (750) white gold set with white stones. Finger size: 58. Brutto weight: 10,15 g