Estimation : 150 € / 200 €

Adjugé 313 €

Bague en platine et or gris 18K (750), sertie d'un saphir ovale épaulé de diamants. Tour de doigt: 53. Poids brut: 4,29 g

Ring in platinum and 18K (750) white gold, set with an oval sapphire set with diamonds. Finger size: 53. Brutto weight: 4,29 g