Estimation : 600 € / 800 €

Bague en or rose 18K (750) sertie d'une topaze dans un entourage de pierres blanches. Tour de doigt: 55,5. Poids brut: 17,27 g

18K (750) pink gold ring set with a topaz in a white stone surround. Finger size: 55.5. Brutto weight: 17,27 g