Estimation : 200 € / 300 €

Adjugé 250 €

Bague en or gris 18K (750) sertie de pierres blanches et bleues. Tour de doigt: 51. Poids brut: 3,10 g

18K (750) white gold ring set with white and blue stones. Finger size: 51. Brutto weight: 3,10 g