Adjudication sur abonnement

Bague en or gris 18K (750) sertie d'un saphir ovale entouré de diamants taillés en brillant. Tour de doigt: 52. Poids brut: 5,90 g

18K (750) white gold ring set with an oval sapphire surrounded by brilliant-cut diamonds. Finger size: 52. Brutto weight: 5,90 g