Estimation : 80 € / 120 €

Adjugé 625 €

Bague de mariage en or 18K (750) et argent ornée de deux coeurs sertis de grenat. Epoque XIXe siècle. Tour de doigt: 52. Poids brut: 2,95 g

Wedding ring in 18K (750) gold and silver adorned with two hearts set with garnet. 19th century period. Finger size: 52. Brutto weight: 2,95 g