Estimation : 100 € / 200 €

Adjugé 256 €

Alliance en or gris 18K (750) ornée d'un diamant taillé en brillant en serti pincé. Poids brut: 5,66 g

18K (750) white gold wedding ring adorned with a brilliant cut diamond in pinched setting. Brutto weight: 5,66 g