Adjudication sur abonnement

Alliance bandeau en or gris 18K (750) sertie de diamants. Tour de doigt: 56. Poids brut: 4,27 g

18K (750) white gold band set with diamonds. Finger size: 56. Brutto weight: 4,27 g